Ausstellungen

Jüngsten- und Jugendklasse

Datum
Ort
Klasse
Richter
Bewertung
26.09.2009
Bad Harzburg/BSB Speziale
Babyklasse
Fr. B. Schwarzentruber / CH
Richterbericht
22.05.2010
Cottbus/DKBS - Speziale
Jugendklasse
Fr.Varlet/F
V2
23.05.2010
Cottbus/FMBB-Weltausstellung
Jugendklasse
Fr. Bond/GB
G
31.07.2010
Bremen/Internationale
Jugendklasse
Fr.van Deijl/B
SG3
22.08.2010
Leipzig/Nationale
Jugendklasse
Hr. Althoff/D
V1
03.10.2010
Thale/DKBS Speziale
Jugendklasse
Hr. Nallin/D
SG4

Zwischenklasse

Datum
Ort
Klasse
Richter
Bewertung
31.10.2010
Hannover/Internationale
Zwischenklasse
Fr. Chlerc/CH
V2 Res.Anw Dt.Ch.VDH
11.12.2010
Kassel/Internationale
Zwischenklasse
Hr. Desschans/B
G
12.12.2010
Kassel/Nationale
Zwischenklasse
Fr.Pisarciková/CZ
V2
03.04.2011
Berlin/Internationale
Zwischenklasse
Hr. Deutscher/D
V2 Res.Anw Dt.Ch.VDH

Offene Klasse

Datum
Ort
Klasse
Richter
Bewertung
10.04.2011
Oldenburg/Internationale
Offene Klasse
Fr. Yerusalimskaya/Russl.
SG1
23.04.2011
Dresden/Internationale
Offene Klasse
Fr. Pisarcikova/CZ
V4
30.07.2011
Bremen/Internationale
Offene Klasse
Fr. Krug/D
V2 Res.Anw Dt.Ch.VDH
24.09.2011
Schweinfurt/Speziale BSB
Offene Klasse
Fr. Stýbrová/CZ
V
22.10.2011
Hannover/Internationale
Offene Klasse
Fr. Poduschka-Aigner/
SG1

Offene Klasse 2012

Datum
Ort
Richter
Bewertung
15.04.2012
Langenfeld / BSB Speziale
Frau Miriam Vermeire / B
SG
26.05.2012
Mainflingen / DKBS Speziale
Frau Bidault / F
V
09.12.2012
Kassel / Internationale
Herr Nallin / D
SG

Offene Klasse 2013

Datum
Ort
Richter
Bewertung
27.04.2013
Erkelenz / BSB Speziale
Fr. Pisarcikova/CZ
V3
04.05.2013
Prag / CZ
Fr. Eva Hajkova
V3
18.05.2013
Dreieich / DKBS Speziale
Hr. Thévenon/F
V
28.09.2013
Hörselberg / BSB Speziale
Hr. Gunther Althoff / D
SG2

Offene Klasse 2014 - 2016

Datum
Ort
Richter
Bewertung
29.03.2014
Berlin / Nat.
Hr. Nallin / D
V2
30.03.2014
Berlin / Int.
Hr. Christensen / DK
V3
13.04.2014
Oer Erkenschwick / BSB Speziale
Hr. Ebels / N
SG1
23.08.2014
Leipzig / German Winner
Hr. Blessing / D
G
24.08.2014
Leipzig / Int.
Hr. Zidar / SLO
SG2
13.09.2014
Göttingen / BSD Spéziale
Fr. Fiszdon / P
SG4
04.10.2014
Lage / DKBS Speziale
Fr. Arséne / F
SG
02.11.2014
Hannover / Int.
Hr. Machetanz / D
V4
07.12.2014
Kassel / Int.
Fr. Schwarzentruber / CH
V4
23.05.2015
Dreieich / DKBS Speziale
Fr. Meike Krug / D
V
20.12.2015
Petershagen / DKBS Speziale
Fr. Pisarcikova/CZ
SG
30.04.2016
Bebra / BSB Speziale
Hr. Thomas Nallin / D
SG4
30.10.2016
Hannover / Int.
Hr. Kliebenstein / D
V2, Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

Veteranenklasse

Datum
Ort
Richter
Bewertung
23.04.2017
Neudrossenfeld / BSB Speziale
Thomas Dreßler / D
Platz 1, Anw. Dt. Vet. Ch. VDH, Bester Veteran, Veteranensieger Bayern
10.06.2017
Hannover / Int.
Wera Hubenthal / S
Platz 1, Anw. Dt. Vet. Ch. VDH, Bester Veteran, Veteranensieger Hannover
11.06.2017
Annual Trophy Show Hannover
Tomaz Borkowski / PL
Platz 1, Anw. Dt. Vet. Ch. VDH, Bester Veteran, Veteranensieger Annual Trophy Show