Ausstellungen

Babyklasse

Datum
Ort
Richter
Bewertung
20.09.2014
Lage/DKBS Speziale
Fr. Bente Harlem / B
1.Platz

Jugendklasse

Datum
Ort
Richter
Bewertung
02.05.2015
Eichenzell/ BSB Speziale
Hr. Alfred Klapproth / D V1, Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH, Bester Jugendhund Hessen 2015
22.08.2015
Leipzig / Int.
Hr. Dux / D
V2, Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH Res.
23.08.2015
Leipzig / German Winner
Fr. Schwarzentruber / CH
V1, Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH, Bester Jugendhund Sachsen
19.09.2015
Neudrossenfeld / BSB Speziale
Gert Christensen / DK
G
03.10.2015
Baden - Baden / DKBS Speziale
Jacky Mc Andie Hall / GB
V1, Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH, Jugendsieger
15.11.2015
Karlsruhe / Int.
Jan Ebels / NL
V1, Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH, Bester Jugendhund, Jugendsieger Baden - Württemberg. BOB

Zwischenklasse

Datum
Ort
Richter
Bewertung
30.04.2016
Bebra / BSB Speziale
Hr. Thomas Nallin / D
V2 Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
06.05.2016
ESA Dortmund
Hr. Jan Ebels / NL
V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
07.05.2016
Int. Dortmund
Fr. Saskia Vermeylen / NL
V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CACIB, CAC, BOS, Beste Hündin
05.06.2016
Int. Neumünster
Hr. Grüttner / D
V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH , CACIB, CAC
10.07.2016
Meisdorf / Nat.
Fr. Elina Haapaniemi / Fi
V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC, BOB

Offene Klasse

Datum
Ort
Richter
Bewertung
20.08.2016
Leipzig / Int.
Hr. Thomas Nallin / D
V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH , CACIB, CAC, BOB
21.08.2016
Leipzig / German Winner
Fr. Böhl-Wenger / CH
V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH , CACIB, CAC, BOB
02.10.2016
Seeland-Hoym / DKBS Speziale
Fr. Pauline Konen Stern-Hanf / B
V3
05.11.2016
Herning / Dänemark
John Wauben / NL
V2
06.11.2016
Herning / Dänemark
Per Svarstad / SW
V2
29.04.2017
Halle / DKBS Speziale
Fr. Pisarciková/CZ
V4
30.04.2017
Halle / FMBB Belgier Weltmeisterschaft
Fr. Schwarzentruber / CH
V4
19.05.2017
Dortmund / Int.
Fr. Ostenk-Schenk / B
G
21.05.2017
Dortmund / ESA
Fr. Vermeire / B
SG3
05.08.2017
Bremen / Int.
Wilma Roem / NL
V4
19.08.2017
Aubignys/Nere /Speziale Frankreich
Frau Berton Sarlat / F
Excellent 12
16.09.2017
Göttingen / BSB Speziale
Gunther Althoff / D
V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, , CAC, BOB, BIS
01.10.2017
Rostock / Int.
Wenche Eiheseth / Nor.
SG1

Championklasse

Datum
Ort
Richter
Bewertung
08.11.2017
Leipzig / German Winner
Dr. Ümit Özkanal / Tur
V2
11.11.2017
Leipzig / World Dog Show
Sunica Lazic / Srb
V4
21.04.2018
Bebra / BSB Speziale
Wilma Roem / NL
V2 Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
04.05.2019
Heilbronn / BSB Speziale
Alfred Klapproth / D
V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, , CAC, BOS
19.05.2019
Litomerice / CZ
Mr.Lozic Zeljko / SRB
V1, CACIB, CAC,
14.09.2019
Neudrossenfeld / BSB Speziale
Katja Krajnc / SLO
V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, Res. CAC
05.10.2019
Syke / DKBS Speziale
Isabelle Thevenon-Whir / F
V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, , CAC, BOS